Advertisement
All Studio Videos

Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay A Final

Uploaded on December 13, 2010 by Garrett
Share |

Event 134 Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay ==================================================================== Team Seed Finals ==================================================================== 1 RMSC 'A' 3:20.81 3:17.84 1) Welch, Brady 14 2) Nugent, Jean-Marc 14 3) Gu, Harrison 14 4) Gibson, Andrew 14 2 CUBU 'A' 3:24.46 3:20.19 1) Von Bock, Carl 14 2) Seliskar, Andrew 14 3) Scott, Thomas 14 4) Goddard, Grant 14 3 TIDE 'A' 3:31.91 3:25.27 1) Pierce, Harrison 14 2) Arris, Daniel 13 3) Wagner, Tyler 14 4) DaCruz, Nate 14 4 CUBU 'B' 3:29.38 3:26.07 1) van Krimpen, Owen 13 2) Vissering, Carsten 13 3) Lin, William 13 4) Baird, Graham 14 5 RMSC 'B' 3:31.51 3:27.58 1) Laracuente, Xavier 14 2) Burgett, Noah 13 3) Song, Gregory 13 4) Vozzola, Nolan 14 6 MACH 'A' 3:45.08 3:28.58 1) Murphy, James 13 2) Smith, Grayson 14 3) Walsh, Garrett 13 4) Nguyen, Denny 14 7 NOVA 'A' 3:32.94 3:29.08 1) Erickson, Steffen 14 2) Welborn, Danny 14 3) Brown, Gavin 13 4) Martin, Luke 14 8 NCAC 'A' 3:25.15 3:30.23 1) Osada, Koya 14 2) Zakerin, Bijan 13 3) Wohl, Michael 14 4) Mathes, Ryan 14 9 DOLPHINS 'A' 3:31.55 3:30.34 1) Lewis, Alexander 14 2) Belmont, William 13 3) Li, Christopher 13 4) Stotesbery, Andrew 14 10 CUBU 'C' 3:38.72 x3:32.42 1) Dickens, Jake 14 2) Li, Alex 14 3) Goldstein, Brandon 13 4) Ward, Jake 14 11 RMSC 'C' 3:45.33 x3:33.52 1) Katsigiannakis, Manolis 14 2) Thomas, Michael 14 3) Jeang, John 13 4) Yook, Daniel 13 12 DST 'A' 3:40.04 3:36.51 1) Carey, Jordan 14 2) Wellborn, Mark 13 3) Barboun, Michael 13 4) Cook, Zeke 14 13 NOVA 'B' 3:37.48 3:36.56 14 FISH 'A' 3:49.60 3:38.59 1) Murphy, Christopher 13 2) Wan, Gerry 13 3) Fu, Jason 14 4) Russiello, Ian 13 15 TSU 'A' 3:55.00 3:41.80 1) Lott, Nye 13 2) Kauppert, Sam 14 3) Payne, Spencer 14 4) Stoffel, Peter 14 16 MAKO 'A' 3:47.09 3:43.25 1) McGrath, Connor 14 2) Johnson, David 14 3) Marshall, Kyle 13 4) Martinez, Matthew 14 17 DST 'B' 3:52.03 3:44.50 1) Michalovic, Ivan 13 2) Minka, Jake 14 3) Johnson, Josh 14 4) Saunders, Brett 13 18 TIBU 'A' 3:39.79 3:45.79 1) VonHeeringen, Austin 14 2) Foster, Kyle 14 3) Hazel, Sawyer 13 4) Shapiro, Tyler 14 19 HACC 'A' 3:56.64 3:48.40 1) Chase, Nolan 14 2) Perry, Jonathan 14 3) Cardelli, Dylan 13 4) Pleasure, Mitchell 13 20 MAKO 'B' 3:55.98 3:52.64 1) Jones, Luke 13 2) Dermody, Callan 13 3) Ober, Samuel 14 4) Myers, Patrick 13 -- DOLPHINS 'B' 3:40.85 DQ 1) Moore, Taylor 14 2) Edmundson, Iain 13 3) Triscari, Tyler 14 4) Li, Alexander 13 -- MACH 'B' NT NS
Video URL:
Embed Code:
Tags:

Video Categories

Morning Swim Show Episodes (1481)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 247
  • Next

News (1)

Streamlined (945)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 158
  • Next

The Week That Was: October 20, 2014
October 20, 2014 (5:9)

The Week That Was: October 13, 2014
October 13, 2014 (6:9)

The Week That Was: October 6, 2014
October 6, 2014 (6:22)

The Week That Was: September 29, 2014
September 29, 2014 (6:35)

The Week That Was: Sept. 22, 2014
September 22, 2014 (6:11)

The Week That Was: Sept. 15, 2014
September 15, 2014 (6:31)

Workout Videos (94)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 16
  • Next

TRX Streamline Pushoff
February 18, 2014 (0:20)

Simulated Flip Turn and Streamline
February 11, 2014 (0:27)

Jaimie Bryan
January 3, 2014 (0:16)

Marc Valle
December 10, 2013 (0:54)

Hanna Holman
November 27, 2013 (0:28)

Travis Anderson and Daren Brubaker
November 5, 2013 (0:26)

Tip of the Week (45)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

TYR FastStache
March 30, 2012 (1:29)

Water Petting
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Up
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Down
November 7, 2011 (0:11)

Princess Waver
November 7, 2011 (0:7)

Dryland Tips (126)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 21
  • Next

Self-myofascial release: Subclavius
October 9, 2014 (1:53)

Push-up Plus
September 26, 2014 (4:11)

Single Leg Back Extension
September 10, 2014 (0:31)

Walking Plank
September 3, 2014 (0:44)

Early Years (115)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

SWR: Kate Ziegler, Dec. 13, 2006
May 30, 2012 (15:52)

Early Years: Mar. 31, 2008
April 6, 2011 (45:32)

Early Years: Mar. 28, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:59)

Early Years: Mar. 27, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:23)

Early Years: Mar. 26, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:51)

Split Time Episodes (62)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 11
  • Next

Ready Room Episodes (46)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

Volunteer For Special Olympics
April 7, 2014 (2:19)

George Breen
November 26, 2013 (15:36)

Adolph Kiefer
November 26, 2013 (15:42)

2006 Golden Goggles
November 26, 2013 (25:38)

Industry Insider Episodes (16)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 3
  • Next

Industry Insider: HydroXphere
March 7, 2014 (6:28)

Industry Insider: The Flow Of FINIS
February 11, 2014 (13:48)

Industry Insider: Award Keeper
November 22, 2013 (5:57)

Industry Insider: FINIS
June 20, 2013 (12:8)

Industry Insider : The Swim Gate
June 3, 2011 (9:47)

McCaffreyCap Episodes (11)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 2
  • Next

McCaffreyCap: March 9, 2011
March 9, 2011 (8:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 24, 2011
February 24, 2011 (9:57)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 11, 2011
February 11, 2011 (7:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 3, 2011
February 3, 2011 (4:12)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 28, 2011
January 28, 2011 (4:57)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 20, 2011
January 20, 2011 (3:48)

Click Here for Mobile Site