Advertisement
All Studio Videos

Girls 10 and under 200 Yard Freestyle Timed Final Heat 6

Uploaded on December 12, 2010 by Kaitlin
Share |

Event 125 Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle ================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals ================================================================== 1 Kannan, Hannah 10 RMSC 2:19.03 2:16.54 2 Knaven, Uma 10 NCAC 2:19.29 2:16.84 3 Riddihough, Thiany 10 CUBU 2:17.42 2:16.94 4 El-Masry, Nefret 10 RMSC 2:20.73 2:19.33 5 Qian, Lydia 10 BWST 2:23.70 2:21.42 6 Schmid, Olivia 10 MACH 2:25.66 2:23.26 7 Montesi, Kelly 10 DOLPHINS 2:28.11 2:24.08 8 Matthias, Brooke 10 CUBU 2:25.75 2:25.29 9 Divone, Sophia 10 CUBU 2:30.26 2:26.58 10 Kolanowski, Kelly 10 RMSC 2:36.28 2:27.54 11 Loblack, Ophelie 10 RMSC 2:40.25 2:28.25 11 McKinley, Sophie 10 CUBU 2:31.11 2:28.25 13 He, Katherine 10 RMSC 2:35.97 2:29.00 14 Robison, Erica 10 CUBU 2:31.40 2:29.04 15 Lopez, Nicole 10 RMSC 2:32.02 2:29.85 16 Wang, Julia 10 RMSC 2:35.58 2:30.65 17 Dinn, Eileen 10 RMSC 2:28.84 2:30.70 18 Grant, Sammie 10 RMSC 2:39.15 2:31.87 19 Amick, Madelyn 10 CUBU 2:39.74 2:32.41 20 Baker, Sisi 10 CUBU 2:34.11 2:32.56 21 Gallahan, Sarah 10 CUBU 2:36.36 2:32.99 22 Caldwell, Saralyn 10 HACC 2:39.39 2:33.32 22 Nolan, Kennedy 10 RMSC 2:35.20 2:33.32 24 Heilbrun, Maddie 10 CUBU 2:37.50 2:33.51 25 Emanuel, Caroline 10 AAC 2:37.52 2:33.85 26 Nguyen, Claire 9 CUBU 2:40.50 2:33.95 27 VonHeeringen, Kathryn 10 TIBU 2:36.79 2:33.97 28 Cosgrove, Maggie 10 RMSC 2:44.68 2:34.56 29 Hetzer, Emily 10 OCCS 2:36.69 2:35.61 30 Lechner, Katarina 9 RMSC 2:44.07 2:35.64 31 Harper, Taylor 10 BWST 2:36.81 2:35.66 32 Nassetta, Petie 9 AAC 2:42.95 2:35.99 33 Kaplan, Claire 9 CUBU 2:42.95 2:36.22 34 Drill, Maya 9 RMSC 2:38.90 2:36.34 35 Howard, Mariclare 10 CUBU 2:44.18 2:36.46 36 Mirestean, Oana 10 RMSC 2:37.25 2:36.53 37 Byrnes, Julia 9 CUBU 2:37.48 2:36.54 38 Lackey, Ashleigh 9 RMSC 2:42.81 2:36.62 39 Webster, Julianna 10 CUBU 2:38.83 2:37.40 40 Poole, Abigail 9 DST 2:40.04 2:37.67 41 Gravell, Kaitlin 9 RMSC 2:41.08 2:37.98 42 Holp, Rachael 10 MACH 2:36.89 2:38.40 43 Gupton, Madison 10 BWST 2:40.32 2:38.62 44 Ellor, Molly 10 FISH 2:40.46 2:38.90 45 Wimbish, Kate 10 FBST 2:43.03 2:39.46 46 Mottel, Lauren 9 DST 3:12.56L 2:39.50 47 Shepard, Ashley 10 MACH 2:45.25 2:40.17 48 Cosgrove, Maureen 10 RMSC 2:39.81 2:40.57 49 Ho, Jovia 10 CUBU 3:08.52L 2:41.40 50 Steblai, Samantha 10 DST 2:43.13 2:41.50 51 Scott, Samantha 9 DOLPHINS 3:07.20L 2:42.25 52 Luigard, Sarah 10 RMSC 2:43.59 2:42.29 53 Barclay, Brooke 10 CUBU 3:13.83L 2:42.44 54 MACK, Katie 9 CUBU 2:42.72 2:42.69 55 Liu, Amanda 8 RMSC 2:42.04 2:42.83 56 Howley, Caroline 9 RMSC 2:38.77 2:43.00 57 Menzer, Emma 9 DST 2:41.79 2:43.40 58 Woodmancy, Kathleen 10 CUBU 2:45.25 2:43.66 59 Liu, Maria 10 FISH 2:44.07 2:43.98 60 Murthy, Diya 9 FISH 2:44.51 2:45.05 61 Henschel, Grace 10 RMSC 2:42.78 2:47.26 -- Burgett, Grace 9 RMSC 2:41.46 NS -- Gutierrez, Rafaela 10 RMSC 2:33.79 NS -- Hamdan, Fatima 10 RMSC 2:39.54 NS -- Taswell, Zoe 10 CUBU 2:43.87 NS -- Reed, Caitlin 10 PRA 2:43.48 NS
Video URL:
Embed Code:
Tags:

Video Categories

Streamlined (932)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 156
  • Next

The Week That Was, July 21, 2014
July 21, 2014 (7:2)

The Week That Was, July 14
July 14, 2014 (6:14)

The Week That Was, July 7, 2014
July 7, 2014 (6:11)

The Week That Was, June 30, 2014
June 30, 2014 (6:8)

The Week That Was, June 23, 2014
June 23, 2014 (7:2)

The Week That Was, June 16, 2014
June 16, 2014 (6:55)

Workout Videos (94)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 16
  • Next

TRX Streamline Pushoff
February 18, 2014 (0:20)

Simulated Flip Turn and Streamline
February 11, 2014 (0:27)

Jaimie Bryan
January 3, 2014 (0:16)

Marc Valle
December 10, 2013 (0:54)

Hanna Holman
November 27, 2013 (0:28)

Travis Anderson and Daren Brubaker
November 5, 2013 (0:26)

Tip of the Week (45)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

TYR FastStache
March 30, 2012 (1:29)

Water Petting
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Up
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Down
November 7, 2011 (0:11)

Princess Waver
November 7, 2011 (0:7)

Dryland Tips (119)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

SMR Breaststroke Kick
July 16, 2014 (3:26)

SMR Ankle and Toe Extensors
July 3, 2014 (4:53)

SMR Calf
June 20, 2014 (1:36)

Calf Stretch
June 20, 2014 (1:41)

Early Years (115)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

SWR: Kate Ziegler, Dec. 13, 2006
May 30, 2012 (15:52)

Early Years: Mar. 31, 2008
April 6, 2011 (45:32)

Early Years: Mar. 28, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:59)

Early Years: Mar. 27, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:23)

Early Years: Mar. 26, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:51)

Split Time Episodes (62)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 11
  • Next

Ready Room Episodes (46)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

Volunteer For Special Olympics
April 7, 2014 (2:19)

George Breen
November 26, 2013 (15:36)

Adolph Kiefer
November 26, 2013 (15:42)

2006 Golden Goggles
November 26, 2013 (25:38)

Previews (71)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 12
  • Next

Industry Insider Episodes (16)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 3
  • Next

Industry Insider: HydroXphere
March 7, 2014 (6:28)

Industry Insider: The Flow Of FINIS
February 11, 2014 (13:48)

Industry Insider: Award Keeper
November 22, 2013 (5:57)

Industry Insider: FINIS
June 20, 2013 (12:8)

Industry Insider : The Swim Gate
June 3, 2011 (9:47)

McCaffreyCap Episodes (11)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 2
  • Next

McCaffreyCap: March 9, 2011
March 9, 2011 (8:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 24, 2011
February 24, 2011 (9:57)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 11, 2011
February 11, 2011 (7:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 3, 2011
February 3, 2011 (4:12)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 28, 2011
January 28, 2011 (4:57)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 20, 2011
January 20, 2011 (3:48)

Click Here for Mobile Site