Advertisement
All Studio Videos

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Timed Final Heat 3

Uploaded on December 11, 2010 by Kaitlin
Share |

Event 85 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM ================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Prelims ================================================================== === Preliminaries === 1 Szekely, Allie 12 CBST 2:12.73 2:10.04 2 Boone, Annie 12 CUBU 2:16.68 2:15.62 3 Rongione, Isabella 11 FISH 2:17.68 2:15.82 4 Gwennap, Lea 11 FISH 2:18.38 2:17.53 5 Song, Dorit 12 RMSC 2:16.81 2:18.02 6 Northshield, Madison 12 DST 2:21.71 2:18.22 7 Byrnes, Megan 12 CUBU 2:18.81 2:18.55 8 Song, Kelsy 12 RMSC 2:18.00 2:18.71 ----------------------------------------------------------------- 9 Meilus, Emily 11 FISH 2:17.62 2:19.39 10 Moshos, Reni 12 CUBU 2:22.99 2:20.21 ----------------------------------------------------------------- 11 Baker, Hannah 12 CUBU 2:21.92 2:20.34 12 Owens, Michelle 11 FISH 2:23.22 2:20.51 13 Fu, Joanne 11 FISH 2:27.78 2:20.76 14 Gribble, Dylan 11 RMSC 2:21.61 2:20.78 15 Luigard, Claire 12 RMSC 2:27.19 2:20.81 16 Yegher, Jaycee 11 RMSC 2:32.74 2:20.96 16 Fanning, Emily 12 DST 2:25.77 2:20.96 18 Sun, Grace 11 RMSC 2:28.12 2:22.67 19 Gibson, Claudia 12 RMSC 2:25.68 2:23.20 20 El-Masry, Sophie 12 RMSC 2:29.18 2:23.25 21 Wang, Helena 12 CUBU 2:24.25 2:24.26 22 Pfeifer, Emily 12 DST 2:25.18 2:24.60 23 Peren, Amanda 12 CUBU 2:27.92 2:24.72 24 Drummond, Olivia 12 CUBU 2:29.73 2:25.27 25 Yu, Rona 12 RMSC 2:24.66 2:25.48 26 Alvarado, Carly 12 TIBU 2:30.59 2:26.18 27 Wang, EmilyT 11 RMSC 2:25.11 2:26.84 28 Leidy, Katelyn 12 CUBU 2:30.49 2:27.35 29 Brinton, Emma 11 DST 2:32.88 2:28.45 30 Cairns, Adelaide 11 NCAC 2:26.62 2:29.56 31 Ho, Connie 12 RMSC 2:32.66 2:29.70 32 Ockenhouse, Sarah 12 CUBU 2:31.57 2:30.98 33 Saunders, Sarah 11 CUBU 2:36.12 2:31.63 34 Paoletti, Olivia 11 DST 2:34.92 2:32.17 35 Park, Allison 11 CUBU 2:36.09 2:32.72 36 Stone, Heather 12 CUBU 2:59.01L 2:32.74 37 Runge, Madison 12 DST 2:28.63 2:32.79 38 Ridge, Kelsey 12 RMSC 2:32.16 2:33.03 39 Zarchin, Madeline 11 RMSC 2:34.15 2:33.40 40 Liu, Sophia 11 RMSC 2:58.46L 2:35.09 41 Goetcheus, Grace 12 RMSC 2:32.28 2:35.78 42 Hollowell, Katie 12 NCAC 2:35.24 2:36.22 43 Kent, Helen 12 TIBU 2:32.99 2:37.55 44 Blake, Kelly 11 DST 2:34.70 2:39.53 45 Kloetzer, Hannah 11 NCAC 2:59.51L 2:42.19 -- Wu, Fanny 11 RMSC 2:33.37 DQ -- Gaccione, Corinne 12 DOLPHINS 2:35.50 NS -- Morrell, Mia 12 NCAC 2:19.75 NS
Video URL:
Embed Code:
Tags:

Video Categories

Morning Swim Show Episodes (1364)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 228
  • Next

Streamlined (919)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 154
  • Next

The Week That Was: April 14, 2014
April 14, 2014 (6:42)

The Week That Was, April 7, 2014
April 7, 2014 (5:12)

The Week That Was, March 31, 2014
March 31, 2014 (6:25)

The Week That Was, March 24, 2014
March 24, 2014 (7:41)

The Week That Was, March 10, 2014
March 10, 2014 (5:37)

The Week That Was, March 3, 2014
March 3, 2014 (6:40)

Workout Videos (94)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 16
  • Next

TRX Streamline Pushoff
February 18, 2014 (0:20)

Simulated Flip Turn and Streamline
February 11, 2014 (0:27)

Jaimie Bryan
January 3, 2014 (0:16)

Marc Valle
December 10, 2013 (0:54)

Hanna Holman
November 27, 2013 (0:28)

Travis Anderson and Daren Brubaker
November 5, 2013 (0:26)

Interviews (1077)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 180
  • Next

Tip of the Week (45)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

TYR FastStache
March 30, 2012 (1:29)

Water Petting
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Up
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Down
November 7, 2011 (0:11)

Princess Waver
November 7, 2011 (0:7)

Dryland Tips (110)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 19
  • Next

Hands Behind Back Mobility
April 11, 2014 (1:26)

Hands Behind Back Mobility
April 10, 2014 (1:26)

Single Arm Band Row
February 5, 2014 (1:16)

Dynamic Lunge with Rotation
January 9, 2014 (1:13)

SMR Plantarfascia
December 18, 2013 (1:26)

Reverse Crunch
December 4, 2013 (3:2)

Early Years (115)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

SWR: Kate Ziegler, Dec. 13, 2006
May 30, 2012 (15:52)

Early Years: Mar. 31, 2008
April 6, 2011 (45:32)

Early Years: Mar. 28, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:59)

Early Years: Mar. 27, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:23)

Early Years: Mar. 26, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:51)

Split Time Episodes (62)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 11
  • Next

Ready Room Episodes (45)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

Volunteer For Special Olympics
April 7, 2014 (2:19)

George Breen
November 26, 2013 (15:36)

Adolph Kiefer
November 26, 2013 (15:42)

2006 Golden Goggles
November 26, 2013 (25:38)

Casa Arena: Day 8: Lotte Friis
August 4, 2013 (8:25)

Previews (68)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 12
  • Next

Inside Swimming World, April 2014
March 22, 2014 (2:46)

Inside Swimming World, March 2014
February 27, 2014 (3:59)

Inside Swimming World, February 2014
January 21, 2014 (3:59)

Inside Swimming World, January 2014
December 23, 2013 (3:21)

Inside Swimming World, December 2013
November 26, 2013 (3:19)

Industry Insider Episodes (16)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 3
  • Next

Industry Insider: HydroXphere
March 7, 2014 (6:28)

Industry Insider: The Flow Of FINIS
February 11, 2014 (13:48)

Industry Insider: Award Keeper
November 22, 2013 (5:57)

Industry Insider: FINIS
June 20, 2013 (12:8)

Industry Insider : The Swim Gate
June 3, 2011 (9:47)

McCaffreyCap Episodes (11)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 2
  • Next

McCaffreyCap: March 9, 2011
March 9, 2011 (8:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 24, 2011
February 24, 2011 (9:57)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 11, 2011
February 11, 2011 (7:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 3, 2011
February 3, 2011 (4:12)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 28, 2011
January 28, 2011 (4:57)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 20, 2011
January 20, 2011 (3:48)

Performance of the Week Episodes (177)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 30
  • Next
Click Here for Mobile Site