Advertisement
All Studio Videos

Women's 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Timed Final Heat 7

Uploaded on March 17, 2011 by Garrett
Share |

Event 23 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay ================================================================================== 3:28.39 SNAT 2011 Natl Champ 3:32.09 Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA Team Seed Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 First Colony Swi-GU 'A' 3:24.61 3:20.50 SNAT 40 1) Manuel, Simone A 14 2) Smith, Skylar S 18 3) Landeck, Romy C 16 4) Locus, Madeline N 17 23.53 49.08 (49.08) 1:13.19 (24.11) 1:40.03 (50.95) 2:04.76 (24.73) 2:31.75 (51.72) 2:55.33 (23.58) 3:20.50 (48.75) 2 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 'A' 3:25.31 3:23.88 SNAT 34 1) Arseth, Heather A 17 2) Duncan, Abigail L 17 3) Boosalis, Elaine C 17 4) Bootsma, Rachel K 17 24.63 51.83 (51.83) 1:15.93 (24.10) 1:42.92 (51.09) 2:07.43 (24.51) 2:35.31 (52.39) 2:58.30 (22.99) 3:23.88 (48.57) 3 Curl Burke Swim-PV 'A' 3:26.85 3:24.06 SNAT 32 1) Hu, Janet Y 15 2) Ledecky, Kathleen G 13 3) Hough, Kendall R 16 4) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 18 24.56 50.11 (50.11) 1:15.03 (24.92) 1:42.16 (52.05) 2:05.89 (23.73) 2:32.65 (50.49) 2:57.47 (24.82) 3:24.06 (51.41) 4 Quest Swimming-VA 'A' 3:26.48 3:25.18 SNAT 30 1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 15 2) Iverson, Kayla N 17 3) Baker, Lauren R 17 4) Jones, Kaitlin S 17 24.33 51.16 (51.16) 1:15.13 (23.97) 1:42.35 (51.19) 2:07.25 (24.90) 2:34.74 (52.39) 2:58.49 (23.75) 3:25.18 (50.44) 5 Rockville Montgo-PV 'B' 3:28.24 3:25.22 SNAT 28 1) Pepper, Elizabeth 17 2) Rogers, Katie L 18 3) Meyer, Charlotte R 16 4) Haase, Sarah B 16 24.93 51.71 (51.71) 1:16.56 (24.85) 1:44.01 (52.30) 2:08.43 (24.42) 2:35.18 (51.17) 2:59.21 (24.03) 3:25.22 (50.04) 6 Rockville Montgo-PV 'A' 3:26.19 3:25.35 SNAT 26 1) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14 2) Ryczek, Emily S 17 3) Ares, Natalya M 16 4) Tong, Reia D 17 24.67 51.11 (51.11) 1:15.35 (24.24) 1:42.05 (50.94) 2:06.17 (24.12) 2:33.24 (51.19) 2:57.82 (24.58) 3:25.35 (52.11) 7 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 'A' 3:27.18 3:26.19 SNAT 24 1) Thomas, Caroline S 17 2) Bauer, Brooke E 13 3) Love, Sarah H 16 4) Gasior, Michelle 18 24.27 50.55 (50.55) 1:14.94 (24.39) 1:42.79 (52.24) 2:01.06 (18.27) 2:34.61 (51.82) 2:59.33 (24.72) 3:26.19 (51.58) 8 Baylor Swim Club-SE 'A' 3:31.37 3:26.42 SNAT 22 1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15 2) Vance, Ashley D 18 3) Peiffer, Hannah M 16 4) Pitman, Arden T 17 24.03 49.67 (49.67) 1:14.41 (24.74) 1:41.63 (51.96) 2:06.64 (25.01) 2:35.43 (53.80) 2:59.35 (23.92) 3:26.42 (50.99) 9 Academy Bullets-IL 'A' 3:29.13 3:26.72 SNAT 18 1) Schneider, Mary E 14 2) Burke, Rachel A 17 3) Kaminski, Pauline M 14 4) Coonce, Molly E 17 24.35 50.60 (50.60) 1:15.05 (24.45) 1:41.87 (51.27) 2:07.10 (25.23) 2:34.50 (52.63) 2:59.14 (24.64) 3:26.72 (52.22) 10 Nova of Virginia-VA 'A' 3:27.05 3:26.79 SNAT 14 1) Titley, Allison R 18 2) Haulsee, Alison M 18 3) Justis, Susan M 18 4) Nunn, Emma C 17 25.20 51.94 (51.94) 1:16.82 (24.88) 1:43.65 (51.71) 2:07.65 (24.00) 2:34.85 (51.20) 2:50.22 (15.37) 3:26.79 (51.94) 11 West Coast Swimm-CA 'A' 3:29.19 3:26.92 SNAT 12 1) Webber, Shelby J 17 2) Gillespie, Allison M 17 3) Watkins, Darielle I 17 4) Cummings, Kelsey M 18 24.68 50.95 (50.95) 1:15.81 (24.86) 1:43.12 (52.17) 2:08.00 (24.88) 2:35.37 (52.25) 3:00.17 (24.80) 3:26.92 (51.55) 12 Edina Swim Club-MN 'A' 3:29.72 3:27.23 SNAT 10 1) Eden, Madeleine N 15 2) Larson, Nicole M 16 3) Bloom, Ellen T 15 4) Wood, Marisa K 16 25.83 53.14 (53.14) 1:17.30 (24.16) 1:44.03 (50.89) 2:08.43 (24.40) 2:36.33 (52.30) 3:00.54 (24.21) 3:27.23 (50.90) 13 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 3:28.38 3:27.48 SNAT 8 1) Speers, Abigail M 16 2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16 3) Greene, Eva J 17 4) Fosburgh, Caroline W 17 24.59 52.08 (52.08) 1:16.53 (24.45) 1:44.05 (51.97) 2:08.46 (24.41) 2:36.35 (52.30) 3:00.90 (24.55) 3:27.48 (51.13) 14 New Trier Swim C-IL 'A' 3:30.16 3:28.39 SNAT 6 1) Scott, Morgan G 17 2) Marchuk, Megan R 17 3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 15 4) James, Samantha C 17 25.64 53.21 (53.21) 1:17.89 (24.68) 1:45.57 (52.36) 2:10.42 (24.85) 2:37.72 (52.15) 3:01.58 (23.86) 3:28.39 (50.67) 15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA 'A' 3:31.01 3:28.48 Q11 4 1) White, Sarah R 18 2) Bowers, Savannah C 17 3) Zielinski, Kristen A 17 4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 16 24.75 51.20 (51.20) 1:16.43 (25.23) 1:44.01 (52.81) 2:09.42 (25.41) 2:37.39 (53.38) 3:01.75 (24.36) 3:28.48 (51.09) 16 Northern KY Clip-OH 'A' 3:26.45 3:28.60 Q11 2 1) Margroum, Mackenzie A 15 2) Brady, Sharlene T 15 3) Hinken, Molly E 16 4) Herich, Lauren B 16 24.68 51.69 (51.69) 1:16.52 (24.83) 1:43.63 (51.94) 2:08.55 (24.92) 2:36.71 (53.08) 3:01.19 (24.48) 3:28.60 (51.89) 17 First Colony Swi-GU 'B' 3:28.72 3:28.90 Q11 1) Yeager, Erin E 17 2) Hancock, Jordan A 16 3) Connolly, Meaghan N 17 4) Varisco, Madison K 15 25.61 52.41 (52.41) 1:17.63 (25.22) 1:44.78 (52.37) 2:09.69 (24.91) 2:36.65 (51.87) 3:01.62 (24.97) 3:28.90 (52.25) 18 The Woodlands Sw-GU 'A' 3:29.50 3:29.01 Q11 1) Sorensen, Alexandria N 16 2) Manning, Lindsay N 16 3) Cooke, Margaret A 15 4) Leneave, Kelsey A 18 24.82 52.28 (52.28) 1:18.22 (25.94) 1:46.17 (53.89) 2:10.94 (24.77) 2:38.93 (52.76) 3:03.12 (24.19) 3:29.01 (50.08) 19 Badger Aquatics-WI 'A' 3:27.10 3:29.18 Q11 1) Van Hout, Aja R 18 2) Mikota, Julia M 16 3) Soderholm, Chelsea R 16 4) Martin, Ivy J 17 24.72 51.58 (51.58) 1:16.10 (24.52) 1:43.30 (51.72) 2:09.34 (26.04) 2:37.83 (54.53) 3:02.11 (24.28) 3:29.18 (51.35) 20 Marin Pirates-PC 'A' 3:28.82 3:29.31 Q11 1) Lee, Alexis E 17 2) Raukar, Cali V 13 3) Fineman, Melissa S 16 4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 16 25.31 53.29 (53.29) 1:18.38 (25.09) 1:46.62 (53.33) 2:03.10 (16.48) 2:23.53 (36.91) 2:38.35 (14.82) 3:29.31 (1:05.78) 21 Crimson Aquatics-NE 'A' 3:31.50 3:29.94 Q11 1) Melanson, Brenna C 16 2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret L 16 3) Belcher, Erica L 17 4) Moore, Rachel L 16 25.23 52.96 (52.96) 1:18.18 (25.22) 1:45.76 (52.80) 2:11.09 (25.33) 2:38.98 (53.22) 3:03.73 (24.75) 3:29.94 (50.96) 22 Blue Tide Aquati-GU 'A' 3:30.44 3:30.11 Q11 1) Vitarius, Jillian E 17 2) Friderichs, Jamie A 16 3) Day, Lauren N 15 4) Hazle, Madeline E 16 24.84 51.73 (51.73) 1:16.23 (24.50) 1:43.71 (51.98) 2:09.17 (25.46) 2:37.22 (53.51) 3:02.49 (25.27) 3:30.11 (52.89) 23 Highlander Aquat-FL 'A' 3:29.22 3:30.28 Q11 1) Bessire, Suzanne B 18 2) Algee, Angela J 16 3) Springman, Hayley R 18 4) McLean, Shelby D 18 24.98 51.82 (51.82) 1:16.74 (24.92) 1:43.51 (51.69) 2:08.65 (25.14) 2:36.39 (52.88) 3:01.97 (25.58) 3:30.28 (53.89) 24 Waukesha Express-WI 'A' 3:28.14 3:30.51 Q11 1) Skenandore, Kayla F 17 2) Jagdfeld, Abby L 14 3) Manchon, Molly L 14 4) Wanasek, Serena A 16 25.41 53.12 (53.12) 1:18.23 (25.11) 1:45.85 (52.73) 2:11.15 (25.30) 2:38.46 (52.61) 3:03.40 (24.94) 3:30.51 (52.05) 25 Patriot Aquatic-IL 'A' 3:30.73 3:30.55 Q11 1) Elliott, Erika L 16 2) Dickson, Morgan J 16 3) Elliott, Danielle N 15 4) Blaydes, Madison M 15 24.91 52.11 (52.11) 1:17.09 (24.98) 1:44.49 (52.38) 2:10.23 (25.74) 2:38.18 (53.69) 3:03.12 (24.94) 3:30.55 (52.37) 26 Curl Burke Swim-PV 'B' 3:29.98 3:30.61 Q11 1) Katis, Jayme C 18 2) Li, Kristina R 14 3) Molano, Carlie L 16 4) Vincent, Taylor M 15 25.23 52.56 (52.56) 1:18.32 (25.76) 1:46.42 (53.86) 2:11.46 (25.04) 2:38.94 (52.52) 3:03.73 (24.79) 3:30.61 (51.67) 27 Bernal's Gator S-NE 'A' 3:30.75 3:30.70 Q11 1) Tocci, Bianca A 17 2) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka M 17 3) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15 4) Avila, Julimar C 14 25.24 52.65 (52.65) 1:17.70 (25.05) 1:45.24 (52.59) 2:10.42 (25.18) 2:38.52 (53.28) 3:03.35 (24.83) 3:30.70 (52.18) 28 North Bay Aquati-PC 'A' 3:31.18 3:30.71 Q11 1) Winkler, Brigitte J 15 2) Rosen, Elizabeth P 17 3) Kamai, Charlotte J 16 4) Livingston, Madison P 17 25.65 53.21 (53.21) 1:18.31 (25.10) 1:45.42 (52.21) 2:10.34 (24.92) 2:37.83 (52.41) 3:03.10 (25.27) 3:30.71 (52.88) 29 Nova of Virginia-VA 'B' 3:31.79 3:30.76 Q11 1) Larsen, Katie E 18 2) Pesetti, Sydney E 14 3) Gray, Nicole A 16 4) Kish, Mary K 15 25.92 53.54 (53.54) 1:18.53 (24.99) 1:46.06 (52.52) 2:01.10 (15.04) 2:38.22 (52.16) 3:03.39 (25.17) 3:30.76 (52.54) 30 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 'A' 3:28.34 3:30.99 Q11 1) Kuethe, Jennifer B 17 2) Grace, Courtney A 18 3) Piche, Kylie C 17 4) Cook, Katherine M 18 24.97 51.42 (51.42) 1:16.88 (25.46) 1:44.66 (53.24) 2:10.02 (25.36) 2:38.37 (53.71) 3:03.37 (25.00) 3:30.99 (52.62) 31 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 'A' 3:29.82 3:31.25 Q11 1) Votava, Lauren E 17 2) Reinker, Madison A 17 3) Stout, Jordan M 13 4) Spencer, Evyn R 17 24.60 51.35 (51.35) 1:16.62 (25.27) 1:44.47 (53.12) 2:09.24 (24.77) 2:36.90 (52.43) 3:02.61 (25.71) 3:31.25 (54.35) 32 Carter Center Aq-VA 'A' 3:32.05 3:31.37 Q11 1) Parcell, Margaret 18 2) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16 3) Gray, Lauren E 18 4) Edsall, Kali R 14 25.20 52.37 (52.37) 1:17.74 (25.37) 1:45.10 (52.73) 2:10.18 (25.08) 2:37.60 (52.50) 3:03.05 (25.45) 3:31.37 (53.77) 33 Georgia Coastal-GA 'A' 3:29.64 3:31.48 Q11 1) Wayner, Darby A 13 2) Cuda, Josephine M 16 3) Wozniak, Erika G 17 4) Forrester, Patricia D 16 25.31 52.63 (52.63) 1:18.17 (25.54) 1:45.46 (52.83) 2:11.11 (25.65) 2:38.49 (53.03) 3:03.73 (25.24) 3:31.48 (52.99) 34 Westmont Swim Cl-IL 'A' 3:29.89 3:32.05 Q11 1) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 17 2) Vitek, Ellyn C 16 3) Coady, Jennifer J 16 4) Barron, Maureen T 16 25.33 53.41 (53.41) 1:18.19 (24.78) 1:45.68 (52.27) 2:11.03 (25.35) 2:39.45 (53.77) 3:03.93 (24.48) 3:32.05 (52.60) 35 St Charles Swim-IL 'A' 3:30.46 3:32.14 1) Sykstus, Sarah A 16 2) Popp, Meagan L 13 3) Chapko, Nicole M 15 4) Smith, Emma B 16 25.26 52.49 (52.49) 1:18.08 (25.59) 1:45.25 (52.76) 2:10.74 (25.49) 2:38.93 (53.68) 3:03.89 (24.96) 3:32.14 (53.21) 36 Town of Tonawand-NI 'A' 3:31.34 3:32.35 1) Graesser, Hannah R 15 2) Oakey, Marissa A 17 3) Anthone, Rebecca E 15 4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16 25.46 53.03 (53.03) 1:18.08 (25.05) 1:46.04 (53.01) 2:11.16 (25.12) 2:39.62 (53.58) 3:04.73 (25.11) 3:32.35 (52.73) 37 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 'B' 3:30.87 3:32.52 1) Holt, Emily G 17 2) Mercke, Miranda A 17 3) Leclair, Ashley N 15 4) Stephens, Summer L 17 25.49 53.28 (53.28) 1:18.58 (25.30) 1:46.70 (53.42) 2:12.07 (25.37) 2:39.78 (53.08) 3:04.81 (25.03) 3:32.52 (52.74) 38 New Wave Swim Te-NC 'A' 3:30.12 3:32.65 1) Ontjes, Olivia C 14 2) Moore, Kelsey E 16 3) Liu, Claire 16 4) Garbarino, Krysta A 17 25.01 52.43 (52.43) 1:17.63 (25.20) 1:45.07 (52.64) 2:09.95 (24.88) 2:37.65 (52.58) 3:03.68 (26.03) 3:32.65 (55.00) 39 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 'B' 3:30.97 3:33.17 1) Yueh, Chandra Y 17 2) Paulson, Emma F 15 3) Thorne, Breinne M 13 4) Zubar, Kira E 15 25.34 52.88 (52.88) 1:17.69 (24.81) 1:45.69 (52.81) 2:10.88 (25.19) 2:39.18 (53.49) 3:05.07 (25.89) 3:33.17 (53.99) 40 New Trier Swim C-IL 'B' 3:31.94 3:33.22 1) Stoddart, Ashleigh E 17 2) Good, Elizabeth M 16 3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 15 4) Costley, Campbell H 15 25.53 53.45 (53.45) 1:18.81 (25.36) 1:47.36 (53.91) 2:12.76 (25.40) 2:40.38 (53.02) 3:05.27 (24.89) 3:33.22 (52.84) 41 Machine Aquatics-PV 'B' 3:31.95 3:34.07 1) Harper, Shannon A 16 2) Howard, Megan D 18 3) Jansen, Brittany P 17 4) Haufler, Allison T 17 25.87 53.63 (53.63) 1:18.91 (25.28) 1:47.18 (53.55) 2:12.07 (24.89) 2:39.97 (52.79) 2:55.94 (15.97) 3:34.07 (54.10) 42 Fox Valley Swim-IL 'A' 3:31.08 3:34.11 1) Taylor, Courtney N 16 2) Maxstadt, Margaret F 16 3) Dalesandro, Gia R 15 4) Roller, Julia A 16 25.50 53.98 (53.98) 1:19.19 (25.21) 1:47.08 (53.10) 2:11.93 (24.85) 2:39.75 (52.67) 3:05.29 (25.54) 3:34.11 (54.36) 43 Houston Swim Clu-GU 'A' 3:31.50 3:34.57 1) Hoang, Van-anh T 18 2) Lawrence, Meredith C 15 3) Nation, Natalie A 16 4) Bleasdell, Alison M 17 25.70 53.89 (53.89) 1:19.51 (25.62) 1:48.56 (54.67) 2:14.33 (25.77) 2:42.43 (53.87) 2:57.76 (15.33) 3:34.57 (52.14) 44 Waukesha Express-WI 'B' 3:31.23 3:35.16 1) Johnson, Rachel E 16 2) Meinholz, Anna J 17 3) Halmy, Dorothy 13 4) Brooks, Anna C 16 25.33 53.29 (53.29) 1:19.06 (25.77) 1:47.14 (53.85) 2:13.18 (26.04) 2:41.28 (54.14) 3:07.01 (25.73) 3:35.16 (53.88) 45 Long Island Aqua-MR 'A' 3:59.76L 3:35.66 1) Treble, Molly M 14 2) Toback, Gabrielle N 15 3) Patrick, Trudiann D 15 4) Danin, Kylie L 14 26.42 54.79 (54.79) 1:19.65 (24.86) 1:47.76 (52.97) 2:13.24 (25.48) 2:41.59 (53.83) 3:07.12 (25.53) 3:35.66 (54.07) 46 Old Dominion Aqu-VA 'B' 3:31.50 3:35.69 1) Loper, Madeline M 17 2) Loud, Shannon M 16 3) Hahn, Madison E 16 4) Phillips, Haileigh E 18 25.73 54.34 (54.34) 1:19.80 (25.46) 1:48.36 (54.02) 2:14.03 (25.67) 2:41.96 (53.60) 3:07.98 (26.02) 3:35.69 (53.73) 47 Cincinnati Marli-OH 'A' 3:31.68L 3:36.37 1) Blood, Bridget M 16 2) Grender, Holly D 17 3) Norris, Cara M 14 4) Zilch, Elizabeth A 17 25.81 54.01 (54.01) 1:19.71 (25.70) 1:48.10 (54.09) 2:14.86 (26.76) 2:43.81 (55.71) 3:08.79 (24.98) 3:36.37 (52.56) 48 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 'A' 3:31.63 3:36.46 1) Schaefer, Molly N 18 2) Scott, Melissa J 17 3) Hodges, Ariel C 16 4) Blankenburg, Alexandra L 15 25.29 53.41 (53.41) 1:19.47 (26.06) 1:47.28 (53.87) 2:13.48 (26.20) 2:41.91 (54.63) 3:08.24 (26.33) 3:36.46 (54.55) 49 Crimson Aquatics-NE 'B' 3:31.87 3:36.79 1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 16 2) Sheridan, Caitlin M 15 3) McSweeney, Molly Q 17 4) Patterson, Monica M 17 25.94 53.88 (53.88) 1:19.97 (26.09) 1:48.90 (55.02) 2:14.68 (25.78) 2:42.78 (53.88) 3:08.36 (25.58) 3:36.79 (54.01) 50 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 'A' 3:30.68 3:38.63 1) Gargula, Catherine M 17 2) Maltby, Elizabeth E 16 3) Drummond, Anne M 18 4) Ross, Olivia C 16 26.52 55.48 (55.48) 1:21.29 (25.81) 1:48.97 (53.49) 2:15.23 (26.26) 2:44.51 (55.54) 3:10.40 (25.89) 3:38.63 (54.12) 51 Westmont Swim Cl-IL 'B' 3:30.94 3:39.88 1) Worthington, Kristen K 16 2) Wickham, Haley R 16 3) Lillioja, Hannah S 15 4) Pavich, Lindsay M 17 26.12 54.40 (54.40) 1:19.77 (25.37) 1:49.15 (54.75) 2:15.51 (26.36) 2:44.16 (55.01) 3:10.42 (26.26) 3:39.88 (55.72) 52 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 'B' 3:31.06 3:41.55 1) Henry, Tennyson C 14 2) Henry, Cecelia C 16 3) Ninneman, Bianca K 17 4) Watson, Abby K 14 25.68 53.44 (53.44) 1:20.27 (26.83) 1:49.41 (55.97) 2:16.10 (26.69) 2:45.65 (56.24) 3:12.05 (26.40) 3:41.55 (55.90)
Video URL:
Embed Code:
Tags:

Video Categories

News (1)

Streamlined (936)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 156
  • Next

The Week That Was: August 18, 2014
August 19, 2014 (2:54)

August 11, 2014: The Week That Was
August 11, 2014 (9:20)

The Week That Was, August 4, 2014
August 4, 2014 (5:33)

The Week That Was, July 28, 2014
July 28, 2014 (6:14)

The Week That Was, July 21, 2014
July 21, 2014 (7:2)

The Week That Was, July 14
July 14, 2014 (6:14)

Workout Videos (94)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 16
  • Next

TRX Streamline Pushoff
February 18, 2014 (0:20)

Simulated Flip Turn and Streamline
February 11, 2014 (0:27)

Jaimie Bryan
January 3, 2014 (0:16)

Marc Valle
December 10, 2013 (0:54)

Hanna Holman
November 27, 2013 (0:28)

Travis Anderson and Daren Brubaker
November 5, 2013 (0:26)

Tip of the Week (45)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

TYR FastStache
March 30, 2012 (1:29)

Water Petting
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Up
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Down
November 7, 2011 (0:11)

Princess Waver
November 7, 2011 (0:7)

Dryland Tips (120)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

Body Saw
August 14, 2014 (3:7)

SMR Breaststroke Kick
July 16, 2014 (3:26)

SMR Ankle and Toe Extensors
July 3, 2014 (4:53)

SMR Calf
June 20, 2014 (1:36)

Early Years (115)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

SWR: Kate Ziegler, Dec. 13, 2006
May 30, 2012 (15:52)

Early Years: Mar. 31, 2008
April 6, 2011 (45:32)

Early Years: Mar. 28, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:59)

Early Years: Mar. 27, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:23)

Early Years: Mar. 26, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:51)

Split Time Episodes (62)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 11
  • Next

Ready Room Episodes (46)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

Volunteer For Special Olympics
April 7, 2014 (2:19)

George Breen
November 26, 2013 (15:36)

Adolph Kiefer
November 26, 2013 (15:42)

2006 Golden Goggles
November 26, 2013 (25:38)

Industry Insider Episodes (16)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 3
  • Next

Industry Insider: HydroXphere
March 7, 2014 (6:28)

Industry Insider: The Flow Of FINIS
February 11, 2014 (13:48)

Industry Insider: Award Keeper
November 22, 2013 (5:57)

Industry Insider: FINIS
June 20, 2013 (12:8)

Industry Insider : The Swim Gate
June 3, 2011 (9:47)

McCaffreyCap Episodes (11)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 2
  • Next

McCaffreyCap: March 9, 2011
March 9, 2011 (8:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 24, 2011
February 24, 2011 (9:57)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 11, 2011
February 11, 2011 (7:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 3, 2011
February 3, 2011 (4:12)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 28, 2011
January 28, 2011 (4:57)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 20, 2011
January 20, 2011 (3:48)

Click Here for Mobile Site