Advertisement
All Studio Videos

Women's 200 Yard Medley Relay Prelims Heat 6

Uploaded on February 29, 2012 by Alexander_Miller
Share |

1 EA 'A' 1:46.21 1:44.23 q 1) Baturka, Emily G SR 2) Repke, Rachel L JR 3) Rhodes, Emily G SO 4) Oprey, Tara JR 25.87 55.07 (29.20) 1:20.60 (25.53) 1:44.23 (23.63) 2 GA 'A' 1:46.21 1:46.55 q 1) Dowzicky, Natalie L 10 2) Maher, Madeline M 12 3) Yang, Carolyn 10 4) Randolph, Hayli V 10 27.48 56.83 (29.35) 1:22.62 (25.79) 1:46.55 (23.93) 3 Peddie 'A' 1:46.40 1:46.71 q 1) Nangle, Kendese M 2) Morley, Laura J 3) Schroeder, Emily M 4) Mucciarone, Molly F 27.05 57.11 (30.06) 1:23.40 (26.29) 1:46.71 (23.31) 4 Suffield 'A' 1:51.04 1:49.06 q 1) Maleenont, Pure 2) Lowe, Emily 3) Katz, Hannah 4) Gazis, Katerina 27.00 57.16 (30.16) 1:26.66 (29.50) 1:49.06 (22.40) 5 Mercersburg 'A' 1:47.89 1:51.32 q 1) Royal-Eatmon, Alex R 10 2) Levins, Catherine L 11 3) Hyrkas, Christina R 11 4) Parowski, Katerina R 9 28.13 58.12 (29.99) 1:26.22 (28.10) 1:51.32 (25.10) 6 Baldwin 'A' 1:53.42 1:51.93 q 1) Edwards, Katie M 10 2) Pujadas, Maddie M 10 3) Yoshimura, Val M 9 4) Ter Doest, Amanda X 12 26.59 59.03 (32.44) 1:24.12 (25.09) 1:51.93 (27.81) ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Lawrenceville 'A' 1:49.88 1:52.01 q 1) Wall, Alison JR 2) Brown, Alex SO 3) Wall, Megan JR 4) Poss, Laura SR 28.34 59.60 (31.26) 1:27.63 (28.03) 1:52.01 (24.38) 8 PC 'A' 1:54.16 1:53.25 q 1) Barber, Ariel R SO 2) Mount, Rebecca E SR 3) Beck, Amanda SO 4) Ten Have, Anna SO 28.67 57.98 (29.31) 1:27.40 (29.42) 1:53.25 (25.85) 9 Westtown 'A' 1:59.77 1:53.75 q 1) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye F 2) Bennett, Ali R 11 3) Schick, Katie 10 4) Schick, Stephanie 10 28.22 1:00.72 (32.50) 1:28.33 (27.61) 1:53.75 (25.42) 10 Hill School 'A' 1:50.32 1:54.83 q 1) Marcheskie, Maddison S SO 2) Sakuma, Maho SR 3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey S SR 4) Donado, Renee SR 28.25 1:00.55 (32.30) 1:27.18 (26.63) 1:54.83 (27.65) 11 PENN 'A' 1:54.80 1:55.77 q 1) Stuhmeier, Kayli I SO 2) Deeter, Carly D SR 3) Bonfield, Carrie FR 4) Klei, Lauren SO 29.88 1:30.65 (1:00.77) 1:55.77 (25.12) 12 Notre Dame 'A' 2:02.10 2:02.27 q 1) McGeary, Michaela M 2) Reckmeyer, Megan FR 3) Burns, Megan M FR 4) Mastrangelo, Lexi FR 30.21 1:05.47 (35.26) 1:33.38 (27.91) 2:02.27 (28.89) ------------------------------------------------------------------- 13 Milton 'A' 2:02.00 2:02.83 q 1) Zhang, Anna JR 2) Yuan, Shauna SR 3) Ifill, Kasia JR 4) Yang, Erin SR 33.47 1:07.66 (34.19) 1:36.17 (28.51) 2:02.83 (26.66) 14 Linsly 'A' 2:02.41 2:03.02 q 1) Bird, Julia SR 2) Kriechbaum, Hannah SR 3) Scarpone, Zoe S SO 4) Gavorcik, Danielle SR 32.16 1:08.28 (36.12) 1:35.41 (27.13) 2:03.02 (27.61) 15 Agnes Irwin 'A' 2:03.37 2:03.13 q 1) Bigelow, Margaux FR 2) Hastings, Vivien SR 3) Price, Meghan SR 4) Fox, Lauren JR 31.59 1:07.12 (35.53) 1:36.48 (29.36) 2:03.13 (26.65) 16 Norfolk 'A' 2:07.55 2:03.78 q 1) Gulick, Lauren SR 2) Gill, Elizabeth SO 3) Pyle, Catherine SO 4) Parker, Elske SR 32.42 1:06.98 (34.56) 1:37.15 (30.17) 2:03.78 (26.63) 17 SS 'A' 2:02.00 2:04.16 q 1) O'Larnic, Dena SR 2) Stein, Alex SR 3) Stein, Molly SR 4) Saltzman, Kathryn SO 29.11 1:05.88 (36.77) 1:36.37 (30.49) 2:04.16 (27.79) 18 Blair 'A' 2:03.70 2:04.41 q 1) Kalfain, Anna 2) Lawless, Eliza 3) Lappin, Hannah 4) Mezzanotte, Lauren 32.04 1:08.12 (36.08) 1:38.35 (30.23) 2:04.41 (26.06) ------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 George 'A' 2:09.70 2:07.92 1) Lessiohadi, Natasja FR 2) Sacchi, Ali SO 3) Sacchi, Chesa SO 4) Carr, Kate JR 33.39 1:09.62 (36.23) 1:45.54 (35.92) 2:07.92 (22.38) 20 FCS 'A' 1:56.84 2:08.50 1) Clement, Sahara A SR 2) Shaw, Emma S SR 3) Flick, Emily K SO 4) Chapkovich, Amy L SR 33.10 1:09.07 (35.97) 1:38.86 (29.79) 2:08.50 (29.64) ------------------------------------------------------------------- 21 Riverdale 'A' 2:10.37 2:17.10 1) Cole, Mikaela G 8 2) Silver, Harlie JR 3) Perreira, Jessica SR 4) Isom, Gabrielle I FR 1:17.37 ( ) 1:49.06 (31.69) 2:17.10 (28.04) -- Peddie 'B' 1:50.50 X1:52.73 1) Fago, Katie A 2) Cunningham, Julia H 3) Wisniewski, Anna L 4) Wilt, Mackenzie A 28.34 1:00.59 (32.25) 1:27.53 (26.94) 1:52.73 (25.20) -- Suffield 'B' 1:54.42 X1:54.02 1) Hudson, Emily 2) Titterton, Rebecca 3) Casey, Maire 4) Haywood, Jillian 30.59 1:00.65 (30.06) 1:27.97 (27.32) 1:54.02 (26.05) -- GA 'B' 1:52.00 X1:54.58 1) Erwin, Emily W 10 2) Acker, Allison N 9 3) Smith, Emily C 10 4) Acker, Gabrielle C 9 28.65 1:00.50 (31.85) 1:28.74 (28.24) 1:54.58 (25.84) -- Mercersburg 'B' 1:55.28 X1:57.21 1) Alvarez, Kara D 11 2) Sanders, Emily S 11 3) Hotz, Jordan M 10 4) Telli, Ilkin S 11 29.04 1:01.02 (31.98) 1:30.49 (29.47) 1:57.21 (26.72) -- EA 'B' 1:55.55 X2:02.09 1) Schlarbaum, Christie SO 2) Gantt, Carter JR 3) Dunlap, Paige SO 4) McPherson, Cluny SO 31.44 1:02.52 (31.08) 1:35.01 (32.49) 2:02.09 (27.08) -- Lawrenceville 'B' 1:56.78 X2:02.33 1) Li, Michelle JR 2) Tuan, Carla SO 3) Branman, Ally FR 4) McKinnon, Shannon FR 31.12 1:06.04 (34.92) 1:34.25 (28.21) 2:02.33 (28.08) -- PC 'B' 2:04.66 X2:03.04 1) Zurcher, Carly E JR 2) Cowhey, Liz A 3) Georgiou, Maria JR 4) Cousounis, Nicole FR 31.42 1:06.47 (35.05) 1:35.65 (29.18) 2:03.04 (27.39) -- Hill School 'B' 2:03.23 X2:03.60 1) Colona, Addy SR 2) Cossel, Liz SO 3) Woodcock, Emma SR 4) Tompkins, Gigi SO 33.69 1:06.24 (32.55) 1:36.14 (29.90) 2:03.60 (27.46) -- Agnes Irwin 'B' 2:10.38 X2:09.71 1) Whitehead, Lydia 10 2) Holmes, Ellie FR 3) Bhagat, Nishi FR 4) Roland, Jenna SO 35.10 1:10.89 (35.79) 1:46.30 (35.41) 2:09.71 (23.41) -- Baldwin 'B' 2:06.57 X2:09.72 1) O'Brien, Emily 10 2) Handal, Megan E 12 3) Noteware, Maddie 12 4) Neuman, Cassidy 10 39.35 1:10.67 (31.32) 1:48.47 (37.80) 2:09.72 (21.25) -- Norfolk 'B' 2:11.55 X2:11.56 1) Vest, Taylor SR 2) Kislyakov, Amy FR 3) Pecsok, Elizabeth SR 4) Gusentine, Mary SO 33.96 1:12.41 (38.45) 1:44.31 (31.90) 2:11.56 (27.25) -- Notre Dame 'B' 2:05.37 X2:18.75 1) Wagner, Katherine 2) Bonner, Reilly 3) Haggerty, Laura 4) Phalen, Casey 38.46 1:14.11 (35.65) 1:48.21 (34.10) 2:18.75 (30.54) -- Reserve 'A' 2:00.46 NS
Video URL:
Embed Code:
Tags:

Video Categories

Morning Swim Show Episodes (1507)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 252
  • Next

Dave Durden on The Morning Swim Show
November 26, 2014 (21:11)

Elijah Bohon on The Morning Swim Show
November 25, 2014 (12:28)

Christo Brock on The Morning Swim Show
November 24, 2014 (18:16)

Coley Stickels on The Morning Swim Show
November 23, 2014 (15:25)

Andrew Kosic on The Morning Swim Show
November 20, 2014 (11:29)

News (2)

2014 Hasty High Point Winners
November 26, 2014 (1:32)

Streamlined (950)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 159
  • Next

The Week That Was: November 24, 2014
November 24, 2014 (7:19)

The Week That Was: November 17, 2014
November 17, 2014 (5:38)

The Week That Was: November 10, 2014
November 10, 2014 (6:41)

The Week That Was: November 3, 2014
November 3, 2014 (6:53)

The Week That Was: October 27, 2014
October 27, 2014 (2:46)

The Week That Was: October 20, 2014
October 20, 2014 (5:9)

Workout Videos (94)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 16
  • Next

Victoria Toris
October 22, 2013 (0:27)

Plyometric Box Jumps
September 16, 2013 (0:50)

Jamie Bryan
August 20, 2013 (0:21)

Jamie Bryan
August 14, 2013 (0:54)

Henry Palmer
August 6, 2013 (0:40)

Victoria Toris
July 26, 2013 (0:49)

Interviews (1219)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 204
  • Next

Dave Durden on The Morning Swim Show
November 26, 2014 (21:11)

Elijah Bohon on The Morning Swim Show
November 25, 2014 (12:28)

Christo Brock on The Morning Swim Show
November 24, 2014 (18:16)

Coley Stickels on The Morning Swim Show
November 23, 2014 (15:25)

Andrew Kosic on The Morning Swim Show
November 20, 2014 (11:29)

Tip of the Week (45)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

TYR FastStache
March 30, 2012 (1:29)

Water Petting
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Up
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Down
November 7, 2011 (0:11)

Princess Waver
November 7, 2011 (0:7)

Dryland Tips (128)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 22
  • Next

Early Years (116)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

SWR: Kate Ziegler, Dec. 13, 2006
May 30, 2012 (15:52)

Early Years: Mar. 31, 2008
April 6, 2011 (45:32)

Early Years: Mar. 28, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:59)

Early Years: Mar. 27, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:23)

Split Time Episodes (62)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 11
  • Next

Ready Room Episodes (46)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

Volunteer For Special Olympics
April 7, 2014 (2:19)

George Breen
November 26, 2013 (15:36)

Adolph Kiefer
November 26, 2013 (15:42)

2006 Golden Goggles
November 26, 2013 (25:38)

Previews (76)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 13
  • Next

Industry Insider Episodes (16)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 3
  • Next

Industry Insider: HydroXphere
March 7, 2014 (6:28)

Industry Insider: The Flow Of FINIS
February 11, 2014 (13:48)

Industry Insider: Award Keeper
November 22, 2013 (5:57)

Industry Insider: FINIS
June 20, 2013 (12:8)

Industry Insider : The Swim Gate
June 3, 2011 (9:47)

McCaffreyCap Episodes (11)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 2
  • Next

McCaffreyCap: March 9, 2011
March 9, 2011 (8:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 24, 2011
February 24, 2011 (9:57)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 11, 2011
February 11, 2011 (7:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 3, 2011
February 3, 2011 (4:12)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 28, 2011
January 28, 2011 (4:57)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 20, 2011
January 20, 2011 (3:48)

Click Here for Mobile Site