Advertisement
All Studio Videos

Women's 400 Yard Medley Relay Timed Final Heat 9

Uploaded on March 20, 2011 by Garrett
Share |

Event 43 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay ================================================================================== 3:50.39 SNAT 2011 Natl Champ 3:55.09 Q11 Qualifier 2011 NCSA Team Seed Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 'A' 3:41.10 3:39.21 SNAT 40 1) Bootsma, Rachel K 17 2) Duncan, Abigail L 17 3) Boosalis, Elaine C 17 4) Arseth, Heather A 17 25.10 51.66 (51.66) 1:19.45 (27.79) 1:51.56 (59.90) 2:17.37 (25.81) 2:48.63 (57.07) 3:12.56 (23.93) 3:39.21 (50.58) 2 First Colony Swi-GU 'A' 3:44.12 3:40.94 SNAT 34 1) Manuel, Simone A 14 2) Landeck, Romy C 16 3) Smith, Skylar S 18 4) Locus, Madeline N 17 26.92 55.19 (55.19) 1:24.41 (29.22) 1:57.15 (1:01.96) 2:22.04 (24.89) 2:51.97 (54.82) 3:15.41 (23.44) 3:40.94 (48.97) 3 Nova of Virginia-VA 'A' 3:43.41 3:41.96 SNAT 32 1) Justis, Susan M 18 2) Rainer, Rebecca L 17 3) Nunn, Emma C 17 4) Titley, Allison R 18 27.04 55.68 (55.68) 1:24.25 (28.57) 1:56.51 (1:00.83) 2:22.14 (25.63) 2:51.43 (54.92) 3:15.66 (24.23) 3:41.96 (50.53) 4 Baylor Swim Club-SE 'A' 3:45.77 3:43.85 SNAT 30 1) Pitman, Arden T 17 2) Vance, Ashley D 18 3) Kollevoll, Annika E 14 4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15 26.44 54.46 (54.46) 1:23.85 (29.39) 1:58.04 (1:03.58) 2:24.27 (26.23) 2:55.12 (57.08) 3:18.13 (23.01) 3:43.85 (48.73) 5 Curl Burke Swim-PV 'A' 3:47.06 3:44.18 SNAT 28 1) Hu, Janet Y 15 2) Canty, Rachel N 17 3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 18 4) Hough, Kendall R 16 27.19 55.79 (55.79) 1:10.55 (14.76) 1:57.25 (1:01.46) 2:23.05 (25.80) 2:53.12 (55.87) 3:16.80 (23.68) 3:44.18 (51.06) 6 Rockville Montgo-PV 'A' 3:42.37 3:44.52 SNAT 26 1) Meyer, Charlotte R 16 2) Haase, Sarah B 16 3) Ares, Natalya M 16 4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 14 27.45 56.24 (56.24) 1:25.04 (28.80) 1:58.34 (1:02.10) 2:23.72 (25.38) 2:53.88 (55.54) 3:17.93 (24.05) 3:44.52 (50.64) 7 Edina Swim Club-MN 'A' 3:48.78 3:45.84 SNAT 24 1) Bloom, Ellen T 15 2) Eden, Madeleine N 15 3) Larson, Nicole M 16 4) Wood, Marisa K 16 27.58 57.03 (57.03) 1:26.75 (29.72) 2:01.24 (1:04.21) 2:26.30 (25.06) 2:55.20 (53.96) 3:19.28 (24.08) 3:45.84 (50.64) 8 Curl Burke Swim-PV 'B' 3:48.32 3:46.63 SNAT 22 1) Haynes, Nicole L 18 2) Mizerak, Courtney G 16 3) Moffitt, Hellen S 15 4) Vincent, Taylor M 15 27.31 56.64 (56.64) 1:25.66 (29.02) 1:59.55 (1:02.91) 2:25.27 (25.72) 2:55.31 (55.76) 3:19.61 (24.30) 3:46.63 (51.32) 9 Nova of Virginia-VA 'B' 3:47.93 3:47.15 SNAT 18 1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 18 2) Carnes, Blair M 16 3) Haulsee, Alison M 18 4) Bassett, Katherine P 18 27.52 56.86 (56.86) 1:26.48 (29.62) 1:59.41 (1:02.55) 2:25.56 (26.15) 2:55.30 (55.89) 3:20.04 (24.74) 3:47.15 (51.85) 10 Blue Tide Aquati-GU 'A' 3:46.09 3:47.78 SNAT 14 1) Vitarius, Jillian E 17 2) Hazle, Madeline E 16 3) Pfitzer, Leah M 15 4) Friderichs, Jamie A 16 25.90 53.55 (53.55) 1:23.41 (29.86) 1:58.67 (1:05.12) 2:24.79 (26.12) 2:56.05 (57.38) 3:20.43 (24.38) 3:47.78 (51.73) 11 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 'B' 3:49.49 3:48.13 SNAT 12 1) Bootsma, Katherine J 18 2) Katter, Heidi E 13 3) Cummings, Meghan K 17 4) Yueh, Chandra Y 17 27.30 56.36 (56.36) 1:25.94 (29.58) 1:59.99 (1:03.63) 2:25.91 (25.92) 2:56.56 (56.57) 3:20.79 (24.23) 3:48.13 (51.57) 12 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 'B' 3:48.17 3:48.69 SNAT 10 1) Seidt, Asia M 13 2) Greenberg, Peyton A 13 3) Holt, Emily G 17 4) Gasior, Michelle 18 27.56 56.23 (56.23) 1:27.52 (31.29) 2:01.81 (1:05.58) 2:26.87 (25.06) 2:57.36 (55.55) 3:22.08 (24.72) 3:48.69 (51.33) 13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 'A' 3:45.23 3:48.94 SNAT 8 1) Rist, Konnor E 17 2) Faulkner, Elly A 18 3) Stephens, Summer L 17 4) Thomas, Caroline S 17 27.24 56.80 (56.80) 1:27.17 (30.37) 2:02.09 (1:05.29) 2:27.94 (25.85) 2:58.44 (56.35) 3:22.16 (23.72) 3:48.94 (50.50) 14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 'A' 3:47.49 3:49.61 SNAT 6 1) Belcher, Erica L 17 2) Cohen, Mary K 17 3) Moore, Rachel L 16 4) Melanson, Brenna C 16 27.58 56.76 (56.76) 1:27.15 (30.39) 2:02.23 (1:05.47) 2:27.90 (25.67) 2:57.14 (54.91) 3:21.85 (24.71) 3:49.61 (52.47) 15 Academy Bullets-IL 'A' 3:49.40 3:49.82 SNAT 4 1) Schneider, Mary E 14 2) Coonce, Molly E 17 3) Law, Jennifer J 17 4) Burke, Rachel A 17 27.22 57.03 (57.03) 1:26.74 (29.71) 2:01.71 (1:04.68) 2:27.71 (26.00) 2:58.24 (56.53) 3:22.50 (24.26) 3:49.82 (51.58) 16 Waukesha Express-WI 'A' 3:45.76 3:51.35 Q11 2 1) Breitrick, Pamela A 17 2) Meinholz, Anna J 17 3) Skenandore, Kayla F 17 4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 14 28.33 59.44 (59.44) 1:29.03 (29.59) 2:03.33 (1:03.89) 2:28.65 (25.32) 2:59.28 (55.95) 3:23.84 (24.56) 3:51.35 (52.07) 17 Machine Aquatics-PV 'B' 3:52.78 3:51.43 Q11 1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16 2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 17 3) Howard, Megan D 18 4) Fosburgh, Caroline W 17 28.27 57.81 (57.81) 1:28.23 (30.42) 2:02.80 (1:04.99) 2:29.32 (26.52) 3:00.09 (57.29) 3:24.91 (24.82) 3:51.43 (51.34) 18 Nitro Swimming-ST 'A' 3:52.59 3:51.52 Q11 1) Morgan, Katherine N 17 2) Bradham, Tera E 17 3) Sudarma, Tiffany C 16 4) Jonsson, Annika S 17 27.58 56.94 (56.94) 1:12.84 (15.90) 1:27.75 (30.81) 2:01.94 (34.19) 2:27.83 (1:00.08) 3:24.50 (56.67) 3:51.52 (1:23.69) 19 Machine Aquatics-PV 'A' 3:49.88 3:51.65 Q11 1) Greene, Eva J 17 2) Munch, Catherine Y 16 3) Haufler, Allison T 17 4) Speers, Abigail M 16 27.89 57.47 (57.47) 1:28.74 (31.27) 2:04.12 (1:06.65) 2:29.86 (25.74) 3:00.52 (56.40) 3:24.59 (24.07) 3:51.65 (51.13) 20 The Woodlands Sw-GU 'A' 3:53.45 3:51.90 Q11 1) Cooke, Margaret A 15 2) Eberwein, Victoria L 15 3) Leneave, Kelsey A 18 4) Sorensen, Alexandria N 16 27.28 56.13 (56.13) 1:28.06 (31.93) 2:03.46 (1:07.33) 2:29.58 (26.12) 2:59.51 (56.05) 3:24.43 (24.92) 3:51.90 (52.39) 21 Northern KY Clip-OH 'A' 3:52.69 3:52.55 Q11 1) Forman, Caitlyn A 16 2) Meier, Mallory G 17 3) Williamson, Ellen P 18 4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 15 27.21 56.69 (56.69) 1:28.70 (32.01) 2:05.82 (1:09.13) 2:31.27 (25.45) 3:00.56 (54.74) 3:25.25 (24.69) 3:52.55 (51.99) 22 Long Island Expr-MR 'A' 3:54.52 3:52.99 Q11 1) Leung, Alissa 17 2) Chan, Olivia 16 3) Warren, Frances V 17 4) Francis, Casey L 16 27.79 57.81 (57.81) 1:27.58 (29.77) 2:01.94 (1:04.13) 2:28.62 (26.68) 2:59.09 (57.15) 3:24.72 (25.63) 3:52.99 (53.90) 23 Cincinnati Marli-OH 'A' 3:52.95 3:53.04 Q11 1) Zilch, Elizabeth A 17 2) Emter, Morgan E 16 3) Norris, Cara M 14 4) Blood, Bridget M 16 28.38 58.32 (58.32) 1:13.40 (15.08) 1:29.08 (30.76) 2:03.08 (34.00) 3:01.09 (1:32.01) 3:25.77 (24.68) 3:53.04 (51.95) 24 First Colony Swi-GU 'B' 3:49.81 3:53.13 Q11 1) Varisco, Madison K 15 2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 15 3) Hancock, Jordan A 16 4) Connolly, Meaghan N 17 27.41 56.59 (56.59) 1:28.66 (32.07) 2:04.29 (1:07.70) 2:30.59 (26.30) 3:00.44 (56.15) 3:25.76 (25.32) 3:53.13 (52.69) 25 Rockville Montgo-PV 'B' 3:51.72 3:53.27 Q11 1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 16 2) Smith, Sara M 17 3) Pepper, Elizabeth 17 4) Ryczek, Emily S 17 28.01 57.03 (57.03) 1:28.73 (31.70) 2:04.23 (1:07.20) 2:30.56 (26.33) 3:01.09 (56.86) 3:26.17 (25.08) 3:53.27 (52.18) 26 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 'A' 4:29.76L 3:53.65 Q11 1) Tatlow, Chelsea R 15 2) Boyle, Allison N 17 3) Walker, Elizabeth J 14 4) French, Natalie E 15 28.18 56.54 (56.54) 1:11.18 (14.64) 1:26.47 (29.93) 2:00.45 (33.98) 2:27.48 (1:01.01) 2:58.57 (31.09) 3:53.65 (1:26.17) 27 Carter Center Aq-VA 'A' 3:52.02 3:53.66 Q11 1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16 2) Young, Katie A 17 3) Edsall, Kacy L 17 4) Parcell, Margaret 18 28.18 57.23 (57.23) 1:28.41 (31.18) 2:03.29 (1:06.06) 2:29.69 (26.40) 3:01.26 (57.97) 3:26.32 (25.06) 3:53.66 (52.40) 28 Old Dominion Aqu-VA 'A' 3:51.75 3:53.79 Q11 1) Hahn, Madison E 16 2) Zielinski, Kristen A 17 3) White, Sarah R 18 4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 16 27.33 56.53 (56.53) 1:28.89 (32.36) 2:06.97 (1:10.44) 2:32.70 (25.73) 3:02.66 (55.69) 3:26.94 (24.28) 3:53.79 (51.13) 29 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 'A' 3:54.26 3:53.96 Q11 1) Charles, Ines G 14 2) Hodges, Ariel C 16 3) Scott, Melissa J 17 4) Schaefer, Molly N 18 28.61 58.93 (58.93) 1:30.09 (31.16) 2:05.19 (1:06.26) 2:31.64 (26.45) 3:01.06 (55.87) 3:25.92 (24.86) 3:53.96 (52.90) 30 Marin Pirates-PC 'A' 3:53.17 3:54.39 Q11 1) Raukar, Cali V 13 2) Scott, Riley O 13 3) Fineman, Melissa S 16 4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 16 28.65 58.33 (58.33) 1:29.79 (31.46) 2:05.40 (1:07.07) 2:31.26 (25.86) 3:01.86 (56.46) 3:16.32 (14.46) 3:54.39 (52.53) 31 West Coast Swimm-CA 'A' 3:53.54 3:55.01 Q11 1) Webber, Shelby J 17 2) Gillespie, Allison M 17 3) Watkins, Darielle I 17 4) Johnson, Taylor M 16 28.60 58.58 (58.58) 1:29.88 (31.30) 2:05.19 (1:06.61) 2:32.15 (26.96) 3:02.54 (57.35) 3:26.99 (24.45) 3:55.01 (52.47) 32 Badger Aquatics-WI 'A' 3:51.65 3:55.08 Q11 1) Mikota, Julia M 16 2) Van Hout, Aja R 18 3) Soderholm, Chelsea R 16 4) Martin, Ivy J 17 28.79 59.53 (59.53) 1:29.74 (30.21) 2:04.16 (1:04.63) 2:31.56 (27.40) 3:02.61 (58.45) 3:17.77 (15.16) 3:55.08 (52.47) 33 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 'A' 3:53.79 3:55.20 1) McDonald, Janelle R 17 2) O'Neil, Colleen M 16 3) Kenney, Katherine M 17 4) Sliwinski, Samantha K 17 28.93 59.59 (59.59) 1:30.70 (31.11) 2:31.72 (1:32.13) 3:01.99 (30.27) 3:27.32 ( ) 3:55.20 ( ) 34 Coast Guard Blue-VA 'A' 3:52.50 3:55.42 1) Carner, Amanda D 17 2) Barley, Victoria B 15 3) Summa, Athena 16 4) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 15 27.60 56.19 (56.19) 1:27.67 (31.48) 2:04.76 (1:08.57) 2:31.68 (26.92) 3:03.06 (58.30) 3:28.13 (25.07) 3:55.42 (52.36) 35 Georgia Coastal-GA 'A' 3:54.17 3:55.49 1) Wozniak, Erika G 17 2) Wayner, Darby A 13 3) Forrester, Patricia D 16 4) Cuda, Josephine M 16 29.44 59.73 (59.73) 1:31.73 (32.00) 2:06.68 (1:06.95) 2:33.17 (26.49) 3:03.00 (56.32) 3:28.31 (25.31) 3:55.49 (52.49) 36 Academy Bullets-IL 'B' 3:54.49 3:55.65 1) Gosselin, Annie K 13 2) Pak, Gi Sun 18 3) Katsafanas, Katelyn J 17 4) Kaminski, Pauline M 14 27.96 58.13 (58.13) 1:28.72 (30.59) 2:03.90 (1:05.77) 2:30.63 (26.73) 3:01.57 (57.67) 3:27.41 (25.84) 3:55.65 (54.08) 37 Patriot Aquatic-IL 'A' 3:54.75 3:55.73 1) Blaydes, Madison M 15 2) Dorszewski, Monica N 17 3) Elliott, Danielle N 15 4) Elliott, Erika L 16 28.12 57.50 (57.50) 1:28.55 (31.05) 2:04.61 (1:07.11) 2:32.08 (27.47) 3:03.89 (59.28) 3:28.54 (24.65) 3:55.73 (51.84) 38 New Wave Swim Te-NC 'A' 3:54.35 3:56.04 1) Liu, Claire 16 2) Ontjes, Olivia C 14 3) Garbarino, Krysta A 17 4) Moore, Kelsey E 16 28.29 58.14 (58.14) 1:29.65 (31.51) 2:05.38 (1:07.24) 2:31.94 (26.56) 3:02.57 (57.19) 3:28.12 (25.55) 3:56.04 (53.47) 39 New Trier Swim C-IL 'B' 3:54.47 3:56.19 1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 15 2) Lucenti, Kara M 14 3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 15 4) Marchuk, Megan R 17 28.70 59.36 (59.36) 1:30.50 (31.14) 2:06.44 (1:07.08) 2:32.65 (26.21) 3:02.92 (56.48) 3:27.68 (24.76) 3:56.19 (53.27) 40 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 'A' 3:50.03 3:56.37 1) Gargula, Catherine M 17 2) Ross, Olivia C 16 3) Boswell, Madison J 15 4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 16 29.15 59.89 (59.89) 1:30.09 (30.20) 2:04.71 (1:04.82) 2:31.86 (27.15) 3:03.19 (58.48) 3:28.67 (25.48) 3:56.37 (53.18) 41 St Charles Swim-IL 'A' 3:50.28 3:56.56 1) Reynolds, Lauren A 16 2) Popp, Meagan L 13 3) Sykstus, Sarah A 16 4) Smith, Emma B 16 28.98 59.35 (59.35) 1:30.86 (31.51) 2:05.80 (1:06.45) 2:32.06 (26.26) 3:02.20 (56.40) 3:27.87 (25.67) 3:56.56 (54.36) 42 Dayton Raiders-OH 'A' 3:53.93 3:57.60 1) Carlson, Mary M 16 2) Pocisk, Gretchen L 16 3) Chick, Erika H 17 4) Weisman, Anna M 17 28.60 58.61 (58.61) 1:29.37 (30.76) 2:04.27 (1:05.66) 2:31.63 (27.36) 3:03.55 (59.28) 3:29.16 (25.61) 3:57.60 (54.05) 43 Dads Club Swim T-GU 'A' 3:51.94 3:57.83 1) Yoon, Danielle B 16 2) Lindmoen, Carmen Y 17 3) Cooper, Hannah L 17 4) Miller, Jaimie C 15 27.92 58.31 (58.31) 1:30.09 (31.78) 2:06.89 (1:08.58) 2:33.66 (26.77) 3:03.91 (57.02) 3:29.15 (25.24) 3:57.83 (53.92) 44 Westmont Swim Cl-IL 'B' 3:52.97 3:57.84 1) Vitek, Ellyn C 16 2) Wickham, Haley R 16 3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 17 4) Barron, Maureen T 16 28.23 57.82 (57.82) 1:29.01 (31.19) 2:05.76 (1:07.94) 3:04.27 (58.51) 3:29.39 (25.12) 3:57.84 (53.57) 45 Syracuse Charger-NI 'A' 3:55.07 3:58.07 1) Perry, Rachel A 15 2) Coughlin, Kathryn A 16 3) Schmitt, Summer J 15 4) Perry, Lauren M 17 29.53 1:00.42 (1:00.42) 1:30.79 (30.37) 2:06.53 (1:06.11) 2:33.10 (26.57) 3:04.63 (58.10) 3:30.12 (25.49) 3:58.07 (53.44) 46 Northern KY Clip-OH 'B' 4:29.85L 3:58.69 1) Hinken, Molly E 16 2) Vennefron, Lauren E 18 3) Brady, Sharlene T 15 4) Herich, Lauren B 16 28.45 58.82 (58.82) 1:13.11 (14.29) 1:31.44 (32.62) 2:08.43 (36.99) 2:34.57 (1:03.13) 3:30.23 (55.66) 3:58.69 (1:24.12) 47 Fox Valley Swim-IL 'A' 3:53.43 3:58.77 1) Dalesandro, Gia R 15 2) Taylor, Courtney N 16 3) Roller, Julia A 16 4) Maxstadt, Margaret F 16 27.96 57.42 (57.42) 1:28.52 (31.10) 2:04.77 (1:07.35) 2:32.17 (27.40) 3:03.84 (59.07) 3:29.78 (25.94) 3:58.77 (54.93) 48 Bernal's Gator S-NE 'A' 3:53.98 3:58.98 1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15 2) Zhang, Carina Y 16 3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 18 4) Tocci, Bianca A 17 29.03 1:00.67 (1:00.67) 1:32.53 (31.86) 2:08.65 (1:07.98) 2:35.23 (26.58) 3:06.97 (58.32) 3:31.71 (24.74) 3:58.98 (52.01) 49 St Charles Swim-IL 'B' 3:54.32 3:59.47 1) Chapko, Nicole M 15 2) Zima, Lauren K 17 3) Shanel, Ashley H 17 4) 29.51 1:00.69 (1:00.69) 1:17.31 (16.62) 1:32.14 (31.45) 2:07.34 (35.20) 3:05.13 (1:32.99) 3:30.89 (25.76) 3:59.47 (54.34) 50 Houston Swim Clu-GU 'A' 3:53.43 3:59.63 1) Smith, Hunter C 18 2) Hoang, Van-anh T 18 3) Bleasdell, Alison M 17 4) Nation, Natalie A 16 30.27 1:02.71 (1:02.71) 1:33.80 (31.09) 2:09.86 (1:07.15) 2:35.81 (25.95) 3:06.53 (56.67) 3:32.16 (25.63) 3:59.63 (53.10) 50 Town of Tonawand-NI 'A' 4:30.77L 3:59.63 1) Battaglia, Clare A 16 2) Federiconi, Leia E 17 3) Rice, Haley A 16 4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16 28.48 59.17 (59.17) 1:31.16 (31.99) 2:07.15 (1:07.98) 2:34.68 (27.53) 3:05.39 (58.24) 3:31.12 (25.73) 3:59.63 (54.24) 52 Westmont Swim Cl-IL 'A' 3:53.35 3:59.89 1) Coady, Jennifer J 16 2) Pavich, Lindsay M 17 3) Lillioja, Hannah S 15 4) Worthington, Kristen K 16 28.75 59.49 (59.49) 1:30.80 (31.31) 2:07.81 (1:08.32) 2:34.99 (27.18) 3:06.46 (58.65) 3:31.93 (25.47) 3:59.89 (53.43) 53 Edina Swim Club-MN 'B' 3:53.21 4:00.40 1) Grunewald, Courtney L 16 2) Laedtke, Heather A 15 3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 16 4) Haller, Paige K 17 28.86 59.51 (59.51) 1:31.56 (32.05) 2:07.48 (1:07.97) 2:33.50 (26.02) 3:03.56 (56.08) 3:29.89 (26.33) 4:00.40 (56.84) 54 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 'A' 3:53.72 4:00.63 1) Watson, Abby K 14 2) Ninneman, Bianca K 17 3) Stout, Jordan M 13 4) Votava, Lauren E 17 29.02 59.37 (59.37) 1:32.40 (33.03) 2:10.84 (1:11.47) 2:37.75 (26.91) 3:09.61 (58.77) 3:34.28 (24.67) 4:00.63 (51.02) 55 Menomonee Falls-WI 'A' 3:54.97 4:01.20 1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 15 2) Criter, Katherine S 17 3) Lucas, Haley L 16 4) Siehs, Amanda B 15 29.98 1:01.57 (1:01.57) 1:32.39 (30.82) 2:08.88 (1:07.31) 2:36.33 (27.45) 3:07.73 (58.85) 3:23.42 (15.69) 4:01.20 (53.47) 56 Nitro Swimming-ST 'B' 3:53.77 4:01.95 1) Gilson, Felicia S 17 2) Tan, Sydney W 14 3) Hemstreet, Karling 13 4) Kiser, Hannah M 17 29.17 59.37 (59.37) 1:31.07 (31.70) 2:06.50 (1:07.13) 2:34.18 (27.68) 3:08.55 (1:02.05) 3:33.52 (24.97) 4:01.95 (53.40) 57 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 'A' 3:54.41 4:03.34 1) Short, Jessica R 13 2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 14 3) Keshemberg, Natalie S 13 4) Drabot, Katherine G 13 29.45 1:00.98 (1:00.98) 1:31.13 (30.15) 2:07.13 (1:06.15) 2:35.06 (27.93) 3:08.20 (1:01.07) 3:34.40 (26.20) 4:03.34 (55.14) 58 The Woodlands Sw-GU 'B' 3:53.24 4:04.39 1) Pratt, Carly B 14 2) Rash, Catherine C 17 3) Ramirez, Laura A 16 4) Boyles, Ashley D 15 29.16 59.94 (59.94) 1:32.09 (32.15) 2:09.68 (1:09.74) 2:37.01 (27.33) 3:09.39 (59.71) 3:35.58 (26.19) 4:04.39 (55.00) 59 Crimson Aquatics-NE 'B' 3:54.99 4:04.80 1) Korsberg, Ashlee A 16 2) Douglas, Bethany P 17 3) Sheridan, Caitlin M 15 4) Patterson, Monica M 17 29.18 59.59 (59.59) 1:32.30 (32.71) 2:09.44 (1:09.85) 2:37.42 (27.98) 3:09.56 (1:00.12) 3:24.24 (14.68) 4:04.80 (55.24) 60 Town of Tonawand-NI 'B' 4:29.78L 4:04.95 1) Graesser, Hannah R 15 2) Watroba, Marissa N 16 3) Epstein, Aleza D 15 4) Anthone, Rebecca E 15 31.68 1:03.84 (1:03.84) 1:35.20 (31.36) 2:11.23 (1:07.39) 2:38.31 (27.08) 3:10.10 (58.87) 3:36.21 (26.11) 4:04.95 (54.85) 61 Waukesha Express-WI 'B' 3:53.74 4:04.99 1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 15 2) Brooks, Anna C 16 3) Johnson, Rachel E 16 4) Manchon, Molly L 14 29.46 1:00.44 (1:00.44) 1:33.39 (32.95) 2:10.21 (1:09.77) 2:39.22 (29.01) 3:12.23 (1:02.02) 3:37.55 (25.32) 4:04.99 (52.76) 62 Jersey Wahoos-MA 'A' 3:54.10 4:05.08 1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 16 2) Carpenter, Emma K 17 3) Gallagher, Holly E 18 4) McCotter, Annemarie 16 29.34 59.61 (59.61) 1:31.60 (31.99) 2:09.48 (1:09.87) 2:37.29 (27.81) 3:09.03 (59.55) 3:35.84 (26.81) 4:05.08 (56.05) 63 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 'B' 3:55.09 4:05.80 1) Grace, Courtney A 18 2) Smith, Annika B 13 3) Wilson, Merrill E 15 4) Piche, Kylie C 17 28.85 1:00.24 (1:00.24) 1:32.79 (32.55) 2:11.39 (1:11.15) 2:39.50 (28.11) 3:11.93 (1:00.54) 3:37.83 (25.90) 4:05.80 (53.87) 64 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ 'A' 4:30.79L 4:05.96 1) Etter, Cecelia M 16 2) Stadermann, Amanda C 16 3) Lundstrom, Heather M 16 4) Doerner, Emily J 18 28.97 1:00.25 (1:00.25) 1:34.61 (34.36) 2:13.73 (1:13.48) 2:40.60 (26.87) 3:11.49 (57.76) 3:37.49 (26.00) 4:05.96 (54.47) 65 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 'B' 3:54.36 4:12.07 1) Spencer, Evyn R 17 2) Henry, Cecelia C 16 3) Reinker, Madison A 17 4) Henry, Tennyson C 14 29.63 1:00.10 (1:00.10) 1:34.56 (34.46) 2:14.30 (1:14.20) 2:43.46 (29.16) 3:18.01 (1:03.71) 3:43.49 (25.48) 4:12.07 (54.06) -- Tampa Bay Commun-FL 'A' 3:52.40 DQ 1) Kuethe, Jennifer B 17 2) Hall, Lauren E 16 3) Graves, Giorgie L 17 4) Cook, Katherine M 18 29.06 1:00.13 (1:00.13) 1:31.58 (31.45) 2:08.86 (1:08.73) 2:36.34 (27.48) 3:12.49 (1:03.63) 3:33.22 (20.73) DQ (49.36) -- New Trier Swim C-IL 'A' 3:51.93 DQ 1) Sutherland, Jessica D 15 2) Hayward, Riley M 15 3) Good, Elizabeth M 16 4) James, Samantha C 17 28.23 59.07 (59.07) 1:30.57 (31.50) 2:07.06 (1:07.99) 2:33.99 (26.93) 3:05.81 (58.75) 3:29.69 (23.88) DQ (50.57) -- Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 'A' 3:54.11 DQ 1) Berkman, Madeline R 17 2) Karetnick, Morgan R 16 3) Duncalf, Kathleen S 16 4) Anastasiou, Elle 16 28.79 59.83 (59.83) 1:32.16 (32.33) 2:09.48 (1:09.65) 2:37.91 (28.43) 3:10.63 (1:01.15) 3:36.17 (25.54) DQ (54.60) -- Highlander Aquat-FL 'A' 3:54.76 NS 1) McLean, Shelby D 18 2) Bessire, Suzanne B 18 3) Algee, Angela J 16 4) Springman, Hayley R 18
Video URL:
Embed Code:
Tags:

Video Categories

Morning Swim Show Episodes (1503)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 251
  • Next

News (1)

Streamlined (949)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 159
  • Next

The Week That Was: November 17, 2014
November 17, 2014 (5:38)

The Week That Was: November 10, 2014
November 10, 2014 (6:41)

The Week That Was: November 3, 2014
November 3, 2014 (6:53)

The Week That Was: October 27, 2014
October 27, 2014 (2:46)

The Week That Was: October 20, 2014
October 20, 2014 (5:9)

The Week That Was: October 13, 2014
October 13, 2014 (6:9)

Workout Videos (94)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 16
  • Next

TRX Streamline Pushoff
February 18, 2014 (0:20)

Simulated Flip Turn and Streamline
February 11, 2014 (0:27)

Jaimie Bryan
January 3, 2014 (0:16)

Marc Valle
December 10, 2013 (0:54)

Hanna Holman
November 27, 2013 (0:28)

Travis Anderson and Daren Brubaker
November 5, 2013 (0:26)

Interviews (1215)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 203
  • Next

Tip of the Week (45)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

TYR FastStache
March 30, 2012 (1:29)

Water Petting
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Up
November 7, 2011 (0:9)

Thumbs Down
November 7, 2011 (0:11)

Princess Waver
November 7, 2011 (0:7)

Dryland Tips (128)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 22
  • Next

Early Years (116)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 20
  • Next

SWR: Kate Ziegler, Dec. 13, 2006
May 30, 2012 (15:52)

Early Years: Mar. 31, 2008
April 6, 2011 (45:32)

Early Years: Mar. 28, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:59)

Early Years: Mar. 27, 2008
April 6, 2011 (11:23)

Split Time Episodes (62)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 11
  • Next

Ready Room Episodes (46)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 8
  • Next

Volunteer For Special Olympics
April 7, 2014 (2:19)

George Breen
November 26, 2013 (15:36)

Adolph Kiefer
November 26, 2013 (15:42)

2006 Golden Goggles
November 26, 2013 (25:38)

Previews (76)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 13
  • Next

Industry Insider Episodes (16)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 3
  • Next

Industry Insider: HydroXphere
March 7, 2014 (6:28)

Industry Insider: The Flow Of FINIS
February 11, 2014 (13:48)

Industry Insider: Award Keeper
November 22, 2013 (5:57)

Industry Insider: FINIS
June 20, 2013 (12:8)

Industry Insider : The Swim Gate
June 3, 2011 (9:47)

McCaffreyCap Episodes (11)

  • First
  • Previous
  • of 2
  • Next

McCaffreyCap: March 9, 2011
March 9, 2011 (8:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 24, 2011
February 24, 2011 (9:57)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 11, 2011
February 11, 2011 (7:2)

McCaffreyCap: Feb, 3, 2011
February 3, 2011 (4:12)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 28, 2011
January 28, 2011 (4:57)

McCaffreyCap: Jan. 20, 2011
January 20, 2011 (3:48)

Click Here for Mobile Site